Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS21.856,033.955,006.074,004.466,82
CONGELADORES1512.970,4720.355,3531.408,5023.097,81
NAFO CONGELADORES1511.049,4818.349,3423.937,6017.603,71
CERCO35.565,308.002,0013.525,109.946,36
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6514.260,3225.222,2244.497,1732.723,22
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO386.089,5711.048,8122.282,9216.386,86
NEAFC <100 TRBs6478,50909,742.060,001.514,92
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE214.536,226.749,8213.451,899.892,52
PORTUGAL3465,36693,941.312,00964,84
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE659.239,7614.821,9029.668,0121.817,85
ARTES MENORES3.9219.349,558.665,05112.519,7682.747,03
CERCO1484.749,766.130,6631.937,9623.487,18
PALANGRE FONDO22713,281.174,403.791,142.788,00
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE526.171,1611.204,9521.358,2315.706,84
ENMALLERASCOS4113,87122,86550,00404,47
VOLANTAS25924,471.656,375.133,993.775,54
Totales4.40588.533,10139.062,41363.508,27267.323,97
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.279

Excel

Versión imprimible