Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES128.337,4013.707,5521.160,0015.561,06
NAFO CONGELADORES1410.723,8815.695,3422.898,6016.839,63
CERCO34.271,935.987,0012.352,909.084,32
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE7015.851,7128.739,0750.364,0837.037,74
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO436.560,4712.387,2426.019,8219.134,98
NEAFC <100 TRBs7579,361.078,742.435,001.790,70
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE194.277,206.247,8214.882,4410.944,55
PORTUGAL4641,07984,941.941,001.427,41
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE527.509,1011.974,9027.579,5520.282,00
ARTES MENORES3.7709.131,028.692,51110.071,3680.946,48
CERCO1485.069,226.596,1732.322,4323.769,92
PALANGRE FONDO20700,181.123,973.691,482.714,71
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE526.373,7711.562,3322.620,4016.635,04
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS23872,361.528,525.212,793.833,49
Totales4.24281.969,16132.491,41361.415,85265.785,20
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.280

Excel

Versión imprimible