Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS1973,121.790,001.994,001.466,39
CONGELADORES149.769,6715.949,3524.410,0017.951,11
NAFO CONGELADORES149.974,4816.711,3422.318,6016.413,10
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6714.632,3226.347,2246.245,1734.008,70
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO396.217,0111.293,8122.644,4416.652,72
NEAFC <100 TRBs7578,401.078,742.235,001.643,62
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE204.173,756.448,8212.714,899.350,53
PORTUGAL3492,38743,941.455,001.070,01
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE618.689,3213.858,2628.158,0120.707,40
ARTES MENORES3.8849.292,858.759,52111.580,7582.056,48
CERCO1514.953,686.338,2332.592,9623.968,86
PALANGRE FONDO23830,761.330,124.333,483.186,84
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE506.026,5110.975,5321.160,0015.561,06
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS23843,441.543,284.675,993.438,72
Totales4.36179.127,26125.355,47339.889,39249.954,64
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.277

Excel

Versión imprimible