Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS21.856,033.955,006.074,004.466,82
CONGELADORES149.769,6715.949,3524.410,0017.951,11
NAFO CONGELADORES149.974,4816.711,3422.318,6016.413,10
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6714.632,3226.347,2246.245,1734.008,70
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO396.217,0111.293,8122.644,4416.652,72
NEAFC <100 TRBs6478,50909,742.060,001.514,92
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE224.707,427.046,8214.183,8910.430,83
PORTUGAL2316,58485,94965,00709,66
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE649.120,4214.604,0829.348,0121.582,53
ARTES MENORES3.8949.246,428.723,61111.641,2982.101,00
CERCO1494.891,976.327,1232.394,9623.823,25
PALANGRE FONDO22801,051.269,944.213,483.098,59
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE516.094,1611.062,9521.088,0015.508,12
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS25924,471.656,375.133,993.775,54
Totales4.37580.710,07128.530,60346.091,93254.515,99
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.275

Excel

Versión imprimible