Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES139.115,6614.559,5522.480,0016.531,79
NAFO CONGELADORES1511.094,4817.047,3424.318,6017.883,90
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6815.215,3727.046,2247.252,1734.749,25
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO416.510,5411.927,0323.794,4417.498,43
NEAFC <100 TRBs7578,401.078,742.235,001.643,62
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE194.009,556.205,8213.034,899.585,86
PORTUGAL4641,07984,941.941,001.427,41
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE547.740,4812.353,1926.670,0519.613,15
ARTES MENORES3.8469.212,828.747,13111.340,9381.880,12
CERCO1525.084,806.592,5533.170,9924.393,95
PALANGRE FONDO20748,631.203,043.941,482.898,56
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE526.373,7711.562,3321.820,0016.046,43
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS21794,331.443,574.465,993.284,29
Totales4.31879.772,59129.018,76347.270,64255.382,82
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.277

Excel

Versión imprimible