Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS1973,121.790,001.994,001.466,39
CONGELADORES149.769,6715.949,3524.410,0017.951,11
NAFO CONGELADORES149.974,4816.711,3422.318,6016.413,10
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6714.632,3226.347,2246.245,1734.008,70
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO396.217,0111.293,8122.644,4416.652,72
NEAFC <100 TRBs7578,401.078,742.235,001.643,62
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE224.707,427.046,8214.183,8910.430,83
PORTUGAL2316,58485,94965,00709,66
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE638.970,5114.313,0828.848,0121.214,83
ARTES MENORES3.8909.295,968.750,35111.595,6982.067,47
CERCO1524.990,046.417,8332.862,9624.167,42
PALANGRE FONDO23830,761.330,124.333,483.186,84
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE506.026,5110.957,5321.160,0015.561,06
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS23843,441.543,284.675,993.438,72
Totales4.37179.805,79126.202,72341.843,33251.391,57
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.279

Excel

Versión imprimible