Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES128.366,0813.707,5521.160,0015.561,06
NAFO CONGELADORES1511.094,4817.047,3424.318,6017.883,90
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6915.365,2727.374,2247.935,1835.251,53
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO446.753,9212.779,2426.223,5019.284,76
NEAFC <100 TRBs7579,361.078,742.435,001.790,70
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE183.940,985.873,8213.918,2010.235,44
PORTUGAL4641,07984,941.941,001.427,41
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE527.509,1011.974,9026.635,0519.587,42
ARTES MENORES3.8109.163,198.696,97111.441,6681.954,20
CERCO1495.022,246.521,2332.672,9924.027,72
PALANGRE FONDO22784,601.233,774.081,483.001,52
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE526.373,7711.562,3321.820,0016.046,43
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS22806,311.454,264.561,993.354,89
Totales4.28279.053,06128.556,62349.949,75257.353,04
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.273

Excel

Versión imprimible