Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS21.856,033.955,006.074,004.466,82
CONGELADORES1512.970,4720.355,3531.408,5023.097,81
NAFO CONGELADORES1511.049,4818.349,3423.937,6017.603,71
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6614.260,3225.720,2245.247,1733.274,77
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO386.089,5711.048,8122.282,9216.386,86
NEAFC <100 TRBs6478,50909,742.060,001.514,92
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE224.707,427.046,8214.183,8910.430,83
PORTUGAL3465,36693,941.312,00964,84
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE649.120,4214.604,0829.348,0121.582,53
ARTES MENORES3.9139.288,078.733,22112.067,8882.414,72
CERCO1484.769,406.146,9031.897,9623.457,76
PALANGRE FONDO22726,211.184,303.936,122.894,62
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE526.171,1611.204,9521.358,2315.706,84
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS25924,471.656,375.133,993.775,54
Totales4.39584.556,45133.796,35353.619,38260.051,67
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.278

Excel

Versión imprimible