Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES128.337,4013.707,5521.160,0015.561,06
NAFO CONGELADORES1511.119,7517.047,3424.318,6017.883,90
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6915.401,3127.393,0747.935,1835.251,53
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO446.753,9212.779,24140.680,50103.456,44
NEAFC <100 TRBs7579,361.078,742.435,001.790,70
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE194.277,206.247,8214.882,4410.944,55
PORTUGAL4641,07984,941.941,001.427,41
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE527.509,1011.974,9027.579,5520.282,00
ARTES MENORES3.8069.181,408.717,81111.757,6682.186,58
CERCO1505.105,366.606,0532.844,4324.153,79
PALANGRE FONDO21754,891.207,263.961,482.913,27
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE526.373,7711.562,3322.620,4016.635,04
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS22806,311.454,264.561,993.354,89
Totales4.27979.493,53129.028,62467.483,33343.787,21
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.269

Excel

Versión imprimible