Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES139.115,6614.559,5522.480,0016.531,79
NAFO CONGELADORES1511.094,4817.047,3424.318,6017.883,90
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6815.215,3727.117,2247.252,1734.749,25
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO436.654,9612.588,6625.240,5018.561,86
NEAFC <100 TRBs7579,361.078,742.435,001.790,70
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE194.135,686.205,8214.796,2010.881,13
PORTUGAL4641,07984,941.941,001.427,41
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE537.629,3812.175,5026.995,0519.852,16
ARTES MENORES3.8339.223,158.754,80112.122,1682.454,64
CERCO1515.035,476.535,0532.805,9924.125,53
PALANGRE FONDO22784,601.233,774.081,483.001,52
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE526.373,7711.562,3321.820,0016.046,43
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS22806,311.454,264.561,993.354,89
Totales4.30879.941,95129.565,29351.655,24258.607,27
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.269

Excel

Versión imprimible