Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES128.337,4013.707,5521.160,0015.561,06
NAFO CONGELADORES1310.325,9814.870,3421.704,6015.961,56
CERCO22.914,444.058,007.552,905.554,40
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE7316.442,0429.691,0752.476,4838.591,20
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO385.786,7210.814,8022.613,2216.629,76
NEAFC <100 TRBs7579,361.080,442.435,001.790,70
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE173.803,085.698,8213.494,449.923,81
PORTUGAL4641,07984,941.941,001.427,41
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE486.907,1410.989,6726.866,1119.757,34
ARTES MENORES3.7269.039,368.527,08109.965,6880.868,76
CERCO1455.087,416.613,2032.399,2923.826,44
PALANGRE FONDO18558,97912,683.046,162.240,15
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE506.279,2111.286,3721.913,4016.115,11
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS20728,851.253,794.399,103.235,10
Totales4.17878.501,52126.674,06349.831,38257.265,98
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.283

Excel

Versión imprimible