Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES128.337,4013.707,5521.160,0015.561,06
NAFO CONGELADORES1511.119,7517.047,3424.318,6017.883,90
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6915.401,3127.393,0747.935,1835.251,53
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO436.560,4712.387,2426.019,8219.134,98
NEAFC <100 TRBs7579,361.078,742.435,001.790,70
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE194.277,206.247,8214.882,4410.944,55
PORTUGAL4641,07984,941.941,001.427,41
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE527.509,1011.974,9027.579,5520.282,00
ARTES MENORES3.7989.175,958.728,40110.779,0381.466,90
CERCO1495.088,756.587,2132.560,4323.944,94
PALANGRE FONDO21754,891.207,263.961,482.913,27
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE526.373,7711.562,3322.620,4016.635,04
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS23872,361.528,524.689,993.449,02
Totales4.27079.344,07128.702,63351.688,02258.631,36
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.269

Excel

Versión imprimible