Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES128.337,4013.707,5521.160,0015.561,06
NAFO CONGELADORES1410.723,8815.695,3422.898,6016.839,63
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE7015.401,3127.861,0748.914,0835.971,41
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO436.560,4712.387,2426.019,8219.134,98
NEAFC <100 TRBs7579,361.078,742.435,001.790,70
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE194.277,206.247,8214.882,4410.944,55
PORTUGAL4641,07984,941.941,001.427,41
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE527.509,1011.974,9027.579,5520.282,00
ARTES MENORES3.7859.153,978.711,53110.409,7381.195,32
CERCO1485.078,886.577,6032.375,4323.808,89
PALANGRE FONDO21754,891.207,263.961,482.913,27
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE526.373,7711.562,3322.620,4016.635,04
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS23872,361.528,524.860,893.574,70
Totales4.25678.916,35127.792,15350.863,52258.025,02
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.274

Excel

Versión imprimible