Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO2233,80344,761.057,50777,69
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARTES MENORES98320,12263,532.981,982.192,95
CERCO351,0153,36415,00305,19
PALANGRE FONDO599,35155,73599,20440,65
ENMALLERASCOS139,3642,6780,0058,83
VOLANTAS13405,60813,912.710,001.992,93
Totales1221.149,241.673,967.843,685.768,24
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES3

Excel

Versión imprimible