Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO2233,80344,761.057,50777,69
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARTES MENORES95304,67241,412.829,982.081,17
CERCO241,0644,01320,00235,33
PALANGRE FONDO479,96140,60501,20368,58
ENMALLERASCOS139,3642,6780,0058,83
VOLANTAS12392,90801,002.645,001.945,13
Totales1161.091,751.614,457.433,685.466,73
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES4

Excel

Versión imprimible