Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO2233,80344,761.057,50777,69
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARTES MENORES95317,69254,932.934,942.158,35
CERCO241,0644,01320,00235,33
PALANGRE FONDO479,96140,60501,20368,58
ENMALLERASCOS139,3642,6780,0058,83
VOLANTAS11356,49714,202.500,001.838,50
Totales1151.068,361.541,177.393,645.437,28
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES6

Excel

Versión imprimible