Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO2233,80344,761.057,50777,69
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARTES MENORES93289,24226,402.749,982.022,34
CERCO351,0153,36415,00305,19
PALANGRE FONDO479,96140,60501,20368,58
ENMALLERASCOS139,3642,6780,0058,83
VOLANTAS13405,60813,912.710,001.992,93
Totales1161.098,971.621,707.513,685.525,56
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES3

Excel

Versión imprimible