Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO2233,80344,761.057,50777,69
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARTES MENORES91297,24236,622.734,942.011,27
CERCO241,0644,01320,00235,33
PALANGRE FONDO459,3351,32395,20290,63
ENMALLERASCOS139,3642,6780,0058,83
VOLANTAS11356,49714,202.500,001.838,50
Totales1111.027,281.433,587.087,645.212,25
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES6

Excel

Versión imprimible