Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO2233,80344,761.057,50777,69
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARTES MENORES92302,53240,912.791,942.053,19
CERCO241,0644,01320,00235,33
PALANGRE FONDO479,96140,60501,20368,58
ENMALLERASCOS139,3642,6780,0058,83
VOLANTAS11356,49714,202.500,001.838,50
Totales1121.053,201.527,157.250,645.332,12
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES6

Excel

Versión imprimible