Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO2233,80344,761.057,50777,69
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARTES MENORES94296,39236,072.779,982.044,40
CERCO351,0153,36415,00305,19
PALANGRE FONDO599,35155,73599,20440,65
ENMALLERASCOS139,3642,6780,0058,83
VOLANTAS13405,60813,912.710,001.992,93
Totales1181.125,511.646,507.641,685.619,69
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES3

Excel

Versión imprimible