Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO2233,80344,761.057,50777,69
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARTES MENORES82248,36203,172.450,341.801,98
CERCO297,43131,90560,00411,82
PALANGRE FONDO459,3351,32395,20290,63
ENMALLERASCOS139,3642,6780,0058,83
VOLANTAS10294,90628,202.080,001.529,63
Totales101973,181.402,026.623,044.870,58
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES5

Excel

Versión imprimible