Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO2233,80344,761.057,50777,69
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARTES MENORES90297,71240,062.720,942.000,98
CERCO241,0644,01320,00235,33
PALANGRE FONDO459,3351,32395,20290,63
ENMALLERASCOS139,3642,6780,0058,83
VOLANTAS11356,49714,202.500,001.838,50
Totales1101.027,751.437,027.073,645.201,96
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES6

Excel

Versión imprimible