Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO1106,39122,76450,00330,93
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARTES MENORES97319,47261,162.953,382.171,92
CERCO351,0153,36415,00305,19
PALANGRE FONDO6127,30203,29809,18595,07
ENMALLERASCOS255,8660,22200,00147,08
VOLANTAS13405,60813,912.710,001.992,93
Totales1221.065,631.514,707.537,565.543,12
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES3

Excel

Versión imprimible