Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES226894,17994,398.834,846.497,14
CERCO311.097,731.341,986.960,085.118,44
PALANGRE FONDO12555,13850,672.627,281.932,10
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS7319,86530,651.257,99925,13
Totales2783.023,073.937,1120.280,1914.914,05
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES3

Excel

Versión imprimible