Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES222858,60938,818.411,046.185,48
CERCO321.129,731.381,247.110,085.228,75
PALANGRE FONDO12555,13850,672.627,281.932,10
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS8331,84541,341.353,99995,72
Totales2763.031,483.931,4820.102,3914.783,29
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES4

Excel

Versión imprimible