Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES222858,21939,248.407,046.182,54
CERCO331.171,391.432,867.440,085.471,43
PALANGRE FONDO11525,42824,162.507,281.843,85
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS7301,86515,841.253,99922,18
Totales2753.013,063.931,5220.208,3914.861,24
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES4

Excel

Versión imprimible