Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES231892,48995,348.984,846.607,45
CERCO24922,611.074,025.571,124.097,00
PALANGRE FONDO10512,60779,682.507,281.843,85
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE129,7159,28120,0088,25
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS8370,21583,111.425,991.048,67
Totales2762.883,793.710,8519.209,2314.126,46
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES2

Excel

Versión imprimible