Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES230885,68975,098.876,856.528,04
CERCO23856,05959,725.321,123.913,15
PALANGRE FONDO10512,60779,682.507,281.843,85
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE129,7159,28120,0088,25
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS8370,21583,111.425,991.048,67
Totales2742.810,433.576,3018.851,2413.863,20
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES2

Excel

Versión imprimible