Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES230883,86985,988.878,846.529,50
CERCO27982,631.138,955.929,124.360,27
PALANGRE FONDO10512,60779,682.507,281.843,85
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE129,7159,28120,0088,25
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS7319,86530,651.257,99925,13
Totales2772.884,843.713,9619.293,2314.188,24
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES2

Excel

Versión imprimible