Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES230888,93985,808.910,846.553,03
CERCO291.079,551.254,186.529,124.801,51
PALANGRE FONDO11542,31839,862.627,281.932,10
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS7319,86530,651.257,99925,13
Totales2792.986,833.829,9119.925,2314.653,01
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES2

Excel

Versión imprimible