Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES217859,84949,758.474,246.231,96
CERCO331.223,531.530,037.777,965.719,91
PALANGRE FONDO9384,21640,101.861,961.369,29
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS6285,99401,371.511,101.111,26
Totales2672.909,753.740,6720.225,2614.873,66
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES5

Excel

Versión imprimible