Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES231888,83987,718.910,846.553,03
CERCO27982,631.138,955.929,124.360,27
PALANGRE FONDO11542,31839,862.627,281.932,10
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS7319,86530,651.257,99925,13
Totales2782.889,813.716,5919.325,2314.211,77
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES2

Excel

Versión imprimible