Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES224869,95952,908.458,166.220,13
CERCO331.171,391.435,027.440,085.471,43
PALANGRE FONDO11525,42824,162.507,281.843,85
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS8367,91590,101.381,991.016,32
Totales2783.090,854.021,6020.387,5114.992,97
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES4

Excel

Versión imprimible