Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES225893,64986,788.766,046.446,55
CERCO311.097,731.341,986.960,085.118,44
PALANGRE FONDO12555,13850,672.627,281.932,10
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS8331,84541,341.353,99995,72
Totales2783.034,523.940,1920.307,3914.934,05
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES4

Excel

Versión imprimible