Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES225875,58981,978.810,846.479,49
CERCO301.097,731.274,076.770,084.978,72
PALANGRE FONDO11542,31839,862.627,281.932,10
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS7319,86530,651.257,99925,13
Totales2752.991,663.845,9720.066,1914.756,68
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES3

Excel

Versión imprimible