Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES236910,691.003,019.142,856.723,65
CERCO24905,911.014,535.601,124.119,06
PALANGRE FONDO8377,49621,451.776,961.306,78
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE129,7159,28120,0088,25
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS8370,21583,111.425,991.048,67
Totales2792.750,193.500,8018.666,9213.727,65
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES2

Excel

Versión imprimible