Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES218857,57949,798.451,346.215,12
CERCO331.223,531.530,037.777,965.719,91
PALANGRE FONDO9384,21640,101.861,961.369,29
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS6285,99401,371.511,101.111,26
Totales2682.907,483.740,7120.202,3614.856,82
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES5

Excel

Versión imprimible