Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES229885,85987,628.883,846.533,18
CERCO301.089,381.251,866.675,084.908,85
PALANGRE FONDO11542,31839,862.627,281.932,10
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS7319,86530,651.257,99925,13
Totales2792.993,583.829,4120.044,1914.740,50
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES2

Excel

Versión imprimible