Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE2322,67449,00980,00720,69
ARTES MENORES239946,321.039,899.369,856.890,59
CERCO24884,78980,865.601,124.119,06
PALANGRE FONDO9436,46690,452.174,961.599,47
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE129,7159,28120,0088,25
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS9394,18655,041.595,991.173,69
Totales2853.032,633.895,9419.961,9214.680,00
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES2

Excel

Versión imprimible