Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES223867,34954,058.483,166.238,52
CERCO341.221,281.517,727.675,085.644,25
PALANGRE FONDO11525,42851,392.507,281.843,85
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS8367,91590,101.904,791.400,78
Totales2783.138,134.132,6821.170,3115.568,64
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES5

Excel

Versión imprimible