Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1137,67198,00480,00352,99
ARTES MENORES223866,35949,468.396,166.174,54
CERCO331.171,391.435,027.440,085.471,43
PALANGRE FONDO11525,42824,162.507,281.843,85
ENMALLERASCOS118,5121,42120,0088,25
VOLANTAS8367,91590,101.552,891.142,00
Totales2773.087,254.018,1620.496,4115.073,06
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES4

Excel

Versión imprimible