Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTRECONGELADORES178,52178,00270,00198,56
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE71.293,362.844,245.192,003.818,20
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO3522,551.018,001.891,001.390,64
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE263.765,155.851,5412.422,129.135,23
ARTES MENORES1.6082.931,472.940,9943.815,1732.221,68
CERCO26821,941.237,445.435,543.997,30
PALANGRE FONDO154,71110,52270,00198,56
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE2121,93331,70390,00286,81
ENMALLEVOLANTAS122,9515,82150,00110,31
Totales1.6759.612,5814.528,2569.835,8351.357,29
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES889

Excel

Versión imprimible