Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTRECONGELADORES178,52178,00270,00198,56
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE71.293,362.844,245.192,003.818,20
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO4671,451.345,002.741,002.015,73
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE284.106,906.394,5413.312,129.789,73
ARTES MENORES1.6332.966,372.943,4743.783,7232.198,55
CERCO28882,011.322,135.953,544.378,23
PALANGRE FONDO3115,47192,10576,00423,59
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE199,84275,90270,00198,56
ENMALLEVOLANTAS122,9515,82150,00110,31
Totales1.70610.236,8715.511,2072.248,3853.131,46
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES892

Excel

Versión imprimible