Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES75.658,229.209,3513.987,4010.286,33
NAFO CONGELADORES139.993,1315.012,3421.124,6015.535,03
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE459.230,7116.239,3428.634,9421.058,13
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE143.094,164.626,829.168,896.742,80
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5251.297,281.073,4816.551,1712.171,73
CERCO25653,10857,445.559,004.088,09
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE344.088,367.390,4514.739,0010.839,06
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales66836.730,0662.813,04120.730,1088.784,89
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES113

Excel

Versión imprimible