Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES65.004,217.819,5512.057,408.867,01
NAFO CONGELADORES139.993,1315.012,3421.124,6015.535,03
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE449.152,5816.058,3428.315,9420.823,54
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO3437,95928,441.809,601.330,78
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE133.056,094.383,829.779,897.192,13
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5221.298,811.076,8116.424,5212.078,59
CERCO25653,10857,445.559,004.088,09
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE344.102,067.426,4514.739,0010.839,06
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales66536.413,0361.967,01120.775,0588.817,95
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES115

Excel

Versión imprimible