Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES65.004,217.819,5512.057,408.867,01
NAFO CONGELADORES139.993,1315.012,3421.124,6015.535,03
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE459.230,7116.239,3428.634,9421.058,13
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO1144,42295,22660,00485,36
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE143.094,164.626,829.168,896.742,80
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5211.296,521.072,4116.451,4212.098,37
CERCO25653,10857,445.559,004.088,09
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE344.102,067.426,4514.739,0010.839,06
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales66436.233,4161.753,39119.360,3587.777,57
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES114

Excel

Versión imprimible