Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS21.856,033.955,006.074,004.466,82
CONGELADORES75.658,229.209,3513.987,4010.286,33
NAFO CONGELADORES139.948,1316.314,3420.743,6015.254,84
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE438.466,3215.174,3427.061,6619.901,14
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE153.452,034.966,8210.147,897.462,76
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5451.273,491.060,3016.928,9912.449,58
CERCO25630,15815,805.584,074.106,53
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE354.165,367.532,4515.009,2311.037,79
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales68837.191,7161.352,22119.067,9487.562,55
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES110

Excel

Versión imprimible