Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS1973,121.790,001.994,001.466,39
CONGELADORES75.658,229.209,3513.987,4010.286,33
NAFO CONGELADORES128.873,1314.676,3419.124,6014.064,23
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE448.838,3215.801,3428.059,6620.635,07
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE143.094,164.626,829.168,896.742,80
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5341.312,921.082,9616.656,2112.248,98
CERCO25653,10857,445.559,004.088,09
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE344.088,367.390,4514.739,0010.839,06
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales67435.233,3157.758,52112.819,8682.967,71
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES112

Excel

Versión imprimible