Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS21.856,033.955,006.074,004.466,82
CONGELADORES75.658,229.209,3513.987,4010.286,33
NAFO CONGELADORES128.873,1314.676,3419.124,6014.064,23
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE448.838,3215.801,3428.059,6620.635,07
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE153.452,034.966,8210.147,897.462,76
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5391.258,881.053,4316.692,9912.276,02
CERCO26641,17832,075.764,074.238,90
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE344.088,367.390,4514.739,0010.839,06
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales68236.408,1260.208,62118.120,7186.865,95
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES112

Excel

Versión imprimible