Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS21.856,033.955,006.074,004.466,82
CONGELADORES75.658,229.209,3513.987,4010.286,33
NAFO CONGELADORES139.948,1316.314,3420.743,6015.254,84
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE438.466,3215.174,3427.061,6619.901,14
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE153.452,034.966,8210.147,897.462,76
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5481.310,031.101,5817.282,4712.709,53
CERCO26641,04833,025.678,074.175,65
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE354.165,367.532,4515.009,2311.037,79
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales69237.239,1461.410,72119.515,4287.891,62
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES108

Excel

Versión imprimible