Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES65.004,217.819,5512.057,408.867,01
NAFO CONGELADORES139.993,1315.012,3421.124,6015.535,03
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE459.230,7116.239,3428.634,9421.058,13
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO1144,42295,22660,00485,36
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE143.094,164.626,829.168,896.742,80
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5221.294,921.071,4616.497,6712.132,39
CERCO25653,10857,445.559,004.088,09
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE344.102,067.426,4514.739,0010.839,06
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales66536.231,8161.752,44119.406,6087.811,59
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES113

Excel

Versión imprimible