Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS2973,126.080,007.434,005.466,96
CONGELADORES65.004,217.819,5512.057,408.867,01
NAFO CONGELADORES139.993,1315.012,3421.124,6015.535,03
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE449.152,5816.058,3428.315,9420.823,54
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO2293,53633,221.150,00845,71
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE132.929,964.383,828.678,896.382,46
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5211.294,291.072,3016.408,4212.066,75
CERCO25653,10857,445.559,004.088,09
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE344.102,067.426,4514.739,0010.839,06
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales66336.137,9661.667,28118.998,3587.511,37
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES113

Excel

Versión imprimible