Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS1973,121.790,001.994,001.466,39
CONGELADORES75.658,229.209,3513.987,4010.286,33
NAFO CONGELADORES128.873,1314.676,3419.124,6014.064,23
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE448.838,3215.801,3428.059,6620.635,07
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE153.452,034.966,8210.147,897.462,76
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5391.320,551.087,0316.737,9912.309,12
CERCO27686,08898,685.959,074.382,30
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE344.088,367.390,4514.739,0010.839,06
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales68235.631,7958.143,83114.280,7184.042,02
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES112

Excel

Versión imprimible