Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS21.856,033.955,006.074,004.466,82
CONGELADORES75.658,229.209,3513.987,4010.286,33
NAFO CONGELADORES128.873,1314.676,3419.124,6014.064,23
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE438.466,3215.174,3427.061,6619.901,14
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE153.452,034.966,8210.147,897.462,76
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE1120,28200,60360,00264,74
ARTES MENORES5431.271,341.062,4416.837,9912.382,66
CERCO26641,17832,075.764,074.238,90
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE344.088,367.390,4514.739,0010.839,06
ENMALLERASCOS139,5041,22230,00169,14
Totales68536.048,5859.590,63117.267,7186.238,66
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES110

Excel

Versión imprimible