Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS1973,121.790,001.994,001.466,39
CONGELADORES149.769,6715.949,3524.410,0017.951,11
NAFO CONGELADORES149.974,4816.711,3422.318,6016.413,10
CERCO11.582,202.082,002.941,102.162,88
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6714.632,3226.347,2246.245,1734.008,70
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO396.217,0111.293,8122.644,4416.652,72
NEAFC <100 TRBs7578,401.078,742.235,001.643,62
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE204.173,756.448,8212.714,899.350,53
PORTUGAL3492,38743,941.455,001.070,01
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE578.078,1112.879,8226.479,0119.472,66
ARTES MENORES3.8659.259,148.764,04111.541,5282.027,63
CERCO1525.086,236.512,1433.007,9924.274,08
PALANGRE FONDO22808,671.274,324.213,483.098,59
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE516.048,6011.031,3321.280,0015.649,31
ENMALLERASCOS397,37105,31430,00316,22
VOLANTAS22830,741.530,374.610,993.390,92
Totales4.33878.602,19124.542,55338.521,19248.948,47
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.281

Excel

Versión imprimible