Galicia
DESCRIPCIÓN Nº BARCOS TRB GT POTENCIA CV POTENCIA KW
PESQUERIA INTERNACIONAL
(Gran Altura)
ARRASTREBACALADEROS21.856,033.955,006.074,004.466,82
CONGELADORES1512.970,4720.355,3531.408,5023.097,81
NAFO CONGELADORES1511.049,4818.349,3423.937,6017.603,71
CERCO35.565,308.002,0013.525,109.946,36
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE6514.260,3225.222,2244.497,1732.723,22
PESQUERIA COMUNITARIA
(Altura)
PALANGRE FONDONEAFC PALANGRE FONDO386.089,5711.048,8122.282,9216.386,86
NEAFC <100 TRBs5406,08786,441.705,001.253,86
ARRASTRENEAFC ARRASTRE214.536,226.749,8213.451,899.892,52
PORTUGAL3465,36693,941.312,00964,84
CALADERO NACIONAL
(Cant/Noroeste)
ARRASTRE669.424,7615.072,9030.168,0122.185,55
ARTES MENORES3.9349.467,298.786,13113.464,2683.441,62
CERCO1504.742,496.079,6532.032,9623.557,04
PALANGRE FONDO26858,781.380,454.718,423.469,93
PALANGRE SUPERFICIE536.363,1611.646,8321.898,2316.103,96
ENMALLERASCOS4113,87122,86550,00404,47
VOLANTAS28994,581.786,705.586,994.108,67
Totales4.42889.163,76140.038,44366.613,05269.607,24
BUQUES DEDICADOS A ACUICULTURA/AUXILIARES1.276

Excel

Versión imprimible